Klasyfikacja indywidualna 2019/2020

.

 

Amatorska Liga Bowlingowa - klasyfikacja indywidualna

#
IMIĘ I NAZWISKO
DRUŻYNA
HDCP
ŚREDNIA
SUMA
GRY
1
WOLIK DANIEL
ZAPIEXY
11
178.4
8563
48
2
JAGUSIAK DARIUSZ
STRAŻACY
11
177.89
7827
44
3
CZAJKA KAMIL
MAKAK TEAM
13
173.23
7622
44
4
PAWEŁ MIĘSOWSKI
POGODNA 19
10
171.67
2060
12
5
PAGWET SZYMON
ZAPIEXY
16
169.43
7455
44
6
SZMIDLA PAWEŁ
JUST STRIKE
19
165.26
7767
47
7
BANASIAK ANDRZEJ
VOO BOO DOO
18
162.82
7164
44
8
MUSIAŁ ADAM
JUTRZENKA
20
159.25
7007
44
9
STACHERCZAK IGOR
VOO BOO DOO
20
159.15
3183
20
10
STACHERCZAK KONRAD
VOO BOO DOO
21
158.89
6991
44
11
DAWISKIBA DAMIAN
MINIONKI
20
158.66
6981
44
12
JAGUSIAK WIESŁAW
STRAŻACY
21
158.59
6978
44
13
FRYMUS JACEK
STRAŻACY
24
156.61
5638
36
14
SŁABIKOWSKI PIOTR
PINOMENALNI
23
156
6240
40
15
BRONISZEWSKI PIOTR
MINIONKI
20
155.42
5595
36
16
GWIŹDZIŃSKI RADEK
PINOMENALNI
22
154.15
6166
40
17
WRONA PIOTR
MINIONKI
23
152.03
4865
32
18
CIURA PIOTR
POGODNA 19
24
151.85
7289
48
19
KORZENIEC MARCIN
YANUSZE BOWLINGU
24
151.64
6672
44
20
GŁĄB RAFAŁ
YANUSZE BOWLINGU
27
146.23
5849
40
21
WIORA ROBERT
BAD BOYS
27
146.11
5260
36
22
MATUSEK KAMIL
ZAPIEXY
28
145.65
6991
48
23
KOZŁOWSKI RAFAŁ
JUST STRIKE
28
144.5
4046
28
24
CISZEK PIOTR
JUST STRIKE
29
143.59
4164
29
25
KŁODA MARCIN
FRETKI
29
142.33
6832
48
26
NOCUŃ MATEUSZ
BAD BOYS
30
141.97
5111
36
27
MAŁYSKO ARTUR
FRETKI
29
141.75
6237
44
28
CICHOŃ ADRIAN
MINIONKI
30
138.56
4434
32
29
KAŁA JAROSŁAW
JUTRZENKA
31
138.18
6080
44
30
SKALIK KAROLINA
MAKAK TEAM
31
137.92
6620
48
31
SZCZYPIÓR MAREK
JUTRZENKA
32
135.98
6527
48
32
KIDAWA TOMASZ
POGODNA 19
33
134.21
3221
24
33
DARGIEL SEBASTIAN
YANUSZE BOWLINGU
34
132.75
3186
24
34
RAK PAWEŁ
PINOMENALNI
35
132.11
3567
27
35
OCIEPA WITOLD
POGODNA 19
35
131.69
6321
48
36
GAWEŁ MAGDA
MAKAK TEAM
35
131.13
6294
48
37
WYWIAŁ JANUSZ
PINOMENALNI
34
130.92
4713
36
38
BODZIACHOWSKI ŁUKASZ
FRETKI
35
130.82
3663
28
39
BRONISZEWSKI JACEK
BAD BOYS
26
130.73
1438
11
40
GĘSIARZ ANITA
FRETKI
35
130.54
3133
24
41
BLUKACZ NORBERT
YANUSZE BOWLINGU
35
129.22
4135
32
42
KARNA PAWEŁ
BAD BOYS
36
128.67
5018
39
43
SIEKIERA IWONA
JUST STRIKE
38
126.42
3034
24
44
DĄBROWSKI ROMAN
JUST STRIKE
26
117.5
1880
16

 

Poczekalnia (rozegranych mniej niż 30% gier)

 

#
IMIĘ I NAZWISKO
DRUŻYNA
HDCP
ŚREDNIA
SUMA
GRY
1
GÓRKA ALEKSANDRA
BAD BOYS
26
94
376
4
2
PIASZCZYK TOBIASZ
BAD BOYS
26
86.25
345
4



Tabela

# Nazwa Punkty
1 STRAŻACY 264
2 ZAPIEXY 256
3 VOO BOO DOO 220
4 MINIONKI 212
5 MAKAK TEAM 196
6 JUTRZENKA 191
7 YANUSZE BOWLINGU 185
8 JUST STRIKE 182
9 PINOMENALNI 170
10 POGODNA 19 167

[zobacz więcej]

Klasyfikacja indywidualna

# Nazwisko Średnia
1 D. WOLIK 178.4
2 D. JAGUSIAK 177.89
3 K. CZAJKA 173.23
4 M. PAWEŁ 171.67
5 S. PAGWET 169.43
6 P. SZMIDLA 165.26
7 A. BANASIAK 162.82
8 A. MUSIAŁ 159.25
9 I. STACHERCZAK 159.15
10 K. STACHERCZAK 158.89

[zobacz więcej]

Ostatnia kolejka

Następna kolejka

Data Drużyny
2020-02-03 ZAPIEXY : VOO BOO DOO
2020-02-03 MAKAK TEAM : BAD BOYS
2020-02-03 POGODNA 19 : FRETKI
2020-02-04 STRAŻACY : YANUSZE BOWLINGU
2020-02-04 JUTRZENKA : JUST STRIKE
2020-02-04 PINOMENALNI : MINIONKI

[zobacz więcej]